• facebook
  • youtube
  • rss
  • mail

War of the Arms 2011 in Hilversum/ Netherlands

Results of the „War of the Arms“ 2011
29nd of October 2011
Hilversum/ Netherlands

Class PLACE Puller Puller Name
Left Boy youngster 1 NED 25 LAUWE GNODDE
Left Boy youngster 2 NED 3 KLAAS HOGENHOUT
Left Boy youngster 3 NED 42 HENK KLAAS HOGENHOUT
Left Boy youngster 4 NED 37 EDDY PROCEE
Left Boy youngster 5 NED 26 LUBBERT SCHENK
Left Boy youngster 6 NED 35 NICK PROCEE

Left Girl youngster 1 NED 24 STOJANKA PATER
Left Girl youngster 2 NED 23 MAGREET KRAMER
Left Girl youngster 3 BEL 4 CHARLOTTE THIRY

Left Men’s 70 1 GER 3 JAN TAGER
Left Men’s 70 2 NED 6 DEMI VANDENBOSCH
Left Men’s 70 3 NED 14 ALBERT KAPTIJN
Left Men’s 70 4 NED 16 ERWIN HOGENHOUT
Left Men’s 70 5 GER 4 FABIAN TAGER
Left Men’s 70 6 NED 30 JANNES BRANDS
Left Men’s 70 7 NED 2 LUCAS WAKKER
Left Men’s 70 8 SWI 2 LUKAS BUESCHLEN

Left Men’s 80 1 GER 3 JAN TAGER
Left Men’s 80 2 NED 43 ANTOINE GOODHART
Left Men’s 80 3 BEL 1 OLIVIER HEUSE
Left Men’s 80 4 NED 29 PIETER DE VRIES
Left Men’s 80 5 NED 16 ERWIN HOGENHOUT
Left Men’s 80 6 NED 14 ALBERT KAPTIJN
Left Men’s 80 7 NED 37 EDDY PROCEE
Left Men’s 80 8 NED 36 SPOERD PROCEE

Left Men’s 90 1 NED 21 GERTJAN KOSTER
Left Men’s 90 2 NED 28 HENDRIK NENTJES
Left Men’s 90 3 NED 16 ERWIN HOGENHOUT
Left Men’s 90 3 SWI 3 SEBASTIAN PAULICK
Left Men’s 90 4 NED 9 AMIN M’BAREK
Left Men’s 90 5 NED 11 DESMOND BEKHUIS
Left Men’s 90 6 NED 8 DANNY FABER
Left Men’s 90 7 NED 4 HENK VISSER

Left Men’s 90+ 1 NED 27 MEINDERT NENTJES
Left Men’s 90+ 2 GER 2 OLIVER KUHN
Left Men’s 90+ 3 NED 41 JOHAN HOGENHOUT
Left Men’s 90+ 4 NED 38 TIM VAN DER KUIJL
Left Men’s 90+ 5 SWI 1 UEHLI BUEHLER
Left Men’s 90+ 6 NED 21 GERTJAN KOSTER
Left Men’s 90+ 7 NED 22 HENDRIK SCHENK HARM
Left Men’s 90+ 8 NED 13 JOHAN JANMAAT

Men Master L 1 SWI 1 UEHLI BUEHLER
Men Master L 2 NED 13 JOHAN JANMAAT
Men Master L 3 BEL 1 OLIVIER HEUSE
Men Master L 4 NED 7 OEGE DIJK
Men Master L 5 NED 36 SPOERD PROCEE

Men Master Right 1 BEL 1 OLIVIER HEUSE
Men Master Right 2 BEL 5 WILLY DENEUMOSTIER
Men Master Right 3 NED 13 JOHAN JANMAAT
Men Master Right 4 NED 39 HERMAN FEBERWEE
Men Master Right 5 SWI 1 UEHLI BUEHLER
Men Master Right 6 NED 1 ERWIN WIEDIJK
Men Master Right 7 NED 36 SPOERD PROCEE
Men Master Right 8 NED 7 OEGE DIJK

Right Boy younster 1 NED 3 KLAAS HOGENHOUT
Right Boy younster 2 NED 25 LAUWE GNODDE
Right Boy younster 3 NED 26 LUBBERT SCHENK
Right Boy younster 4 NED 42 HENK KLAAS HOGENHOUT
Right Boy younster 5 NED 37 EDDY PROCEE
Right Boy younster 6 NED 35 NICK PROCEE

Right girl younster 1 NED 24 STOJANKA PATER
Right girl younster 2 BEL 3 JANE DENEUMOSTIER
Right girl younster 3 BEL 4 CHARLOTTE THIRY
Right girl younster 4 NED 23 MAGREET KRAMER

Right Men’s -70 1 GER 4 FABIAN TAGER
Right Men’s -70 2 GER 3 JAN TAGER
Right Men’s -70 3 NED 15 WILLIAM DE MONO
Right Men’s -70 4 NED 16 ERWIN HOGENHOUT
Right Men’s -70 5 NED 30 JANNES BRANDS
Right Men’s -70 6 NED 14 ALBERT KAPTIJN
Right Men’s -70 7 NED 6 DEMI VANDENBOSCH
Right Men’s -70 8 NED 2 LUCAS WAKKER
Right Men’s -70 9 SWI 2 LUKAS BUESCHLEN
Right Men’s -70 10 NED 19 HARRIE MAAS

Right Men’s -80 1 GER 5 MATTHIAS SCHLITTE
Right Men’s -80 2 GER 4 FABIAN TAGER
Right Men’s -80 3 NED 43 ANTOINE GOODHART
Right Men’s -80 4 NED 29 PIETER DE VRIES
Right Men’s -80 5 BEL 1 OLIVIER HEUSE
Right Men’s -80 6 GER 1 CHRISTIAN VOGEL
Right Men’s -80 7 NED 33 WILLIAM KOSTER
Right Men’s -80 8 NED 5 GIOVANNI JOZEFA
Right Men’s -80 9 NED 16 ERWIN HOGENHOUT
Right Men’s -80 10 NED 36 SPOERD PROCEE
Right Men’s -80 11 NED 2 LUCAS WAKKER
Right Men’s -80 12 NED 14 ALBERT KAPTIJN

Right Men’s -90 1 BEL 2 NICOLAS HEMELS
Right Men’s -90 2 NED 21 GERTJAN KOSTER
Right Men’s -90 3 SWI 3 SEBASTIAN PAULICK
Right Men’s -90 5 NED 28 HENDRIK NENTJES
Right Men’s -90 6 NED 12 HANS KUIPHUIS
Right Men’s -90 7 NED 11 DESMOND BEKHUIS
Right Men’s -90 8 NED 8 DANNY FABER
Right Men’s -90 9 NED 9 AMIN M’BAREK
Right Men’s -90 10 NED4 HENK VISSER

Right Men’s 90+ 1 NED 38 TIM VAN DER KUIJL
Right Men’s 90+ 2 NED 27 MEINDERT NENTJES
Right Men’s 90+ 3 BEL 2 NICOLAS HEMELS
Right Men’s 90+ 4 GER 2 OLIVER KUHN
Right Men’s 90+ 5 NED 21 GERTJAN KOSTER
Right Men’s 90+ 6 NED 22 HENDRIK SCHENK HARM
Right Men’s 90+ 7 NED 13 JOHAN JANMAAT
Right Men’s 90+ 8 NED 20 ROBBERT ROSDORFF
Right Men’s 90+ 9 SWI 1 UEHLI BUEHLER
Right Men’s 90+ 10 NED 39 HERMAN FEBERWEE

Woman left 1 NED 40 KIM TESSELAAR
Woman left 2 NED 31 JELINE ROMKES
Woman left 3 NED 10 MARTJE TERPSTRA
Woman left 4 NED 34 MARIJKE HAKVOORT
Woman left 5 NED 18 EVA LOOSMAN
Woman left 6 NED 32 COBY OOST
Woman left 7 NED 17 JACOBA VISSER
Woman left 8 BEL 4 CHARLOTTE THIRY

Woman Right 1 NED 40 KIM TESSELAAR
Woman Right 2 NED 34 MARIJKE HAKVOORT
Woman Right 3 NED 31 JACOBA VISSER
Woman Right 4 NED 32 JELINE ROMKES
Woman Right 5 BEL 4 COBY OOST
Woman Right 6 BEL 3 CHARLOTTE THIRY
Woman Right 7 NED 17 JANE DENEUMOSTIER
Woman Right 8 NED 10 EVA LOOSMAN
Woman Right 9 NED 18 MARTJE TERPSTRA

Leave a reply